2018/2019 U10 Carnival

2018/2019 U10 Carnival

PlayerMRRFNOAvgNMRAAEORW
Connor Kleiner7110110227.5020440.004.0011440
Siharan Govender7108108027.000063.002.00362
Trystan Correia7103103225.75205313.253.7314.2534
Matthew Swangenvelder79090118.0010749.255.6913748
Hanro Van Den Berg58989144.5010110.003.673110
Keagan Viljoen66969013.80004242.004.679421
Matthew Elphick75858214.5020400.005.008400
Jordan Reid64646215.332073.501.17672
Kevahn Samuels63737218.5020189.002.577182
Lukas Mostert6242428.0020186.003.006183
Keagan Roux41616016.000060.006.00160
Micaela Edwards6141424.67206611.004.6214.3666
Eran Naidoo6101035.00306510.834.2215.4656
Matthew Haigh79922.25209716.177.4613976
Darian Valentini65540.004050.005.00150