2018/2019 U12 Sun Yellow

2018/2019 U12 Sun Yellow

PlayerMRRFNOAvgNMRAAEORW
Nicolas Grobler4136136268.00203913.006.506393
Neill Erasmus4135135267.5020287.003.119284
Armandt Botha6110110255.0020237.673.836233
Tristan Smit66767322.33304310.756.726.4434
Vincenzo Ambrosi65454427.00406030.006.0010602
Stian De Villiers64848424.004012525.006.7918.41255
Eugene Koekemoer64848424.00406464.005.8211641
Mackenzie Ross54444444.00404723.505.229472
Gerhardt Koekemoer6222214.40109797.006.0616971
James Howard6161635.33305714.254.3813574
Nathan Whibley6121234.00304924.503.7713492
Dehan Muller48828.0020450.009.005450