2018/2019 Impala Yellow

2018/2019 Impala Yellow

PlayerMRRFNOAvgNMRAAEORW
Liam Burgan6979750.00504515.005.638453
Devin Hindry68484442.0040699.865.3113697
Tiaan Pryor78080220.00207336.506.0812732
Jared Van Deventer67373324.333010133.675.61181013
Lex Marshall77171423.67408612.296.1414867
Nashil Dayanand75454418.00407638.005.0715762
Morgan Dinwoodie73737412.33406510.833.8217656
Lefa Rabeng7272736.75309223.005.7516924
Canion Viljoen6202040.0040730.009.138730
Alessio Chezzi6181810.001000.000.00000
Thabang Sethwana7101023.33206231.006.2010622
Ethan Smith7101035.00303311.004.138333
Gontse Tsholo75542.5040630.0012.605630
Jack Heron71121.0020180.006.003180