2018/2019 U10 Ekurhuleni Yellow

2018/2019 U10 Ekurhuleni Yellow

PlayerMRRFNOAvgNMRAAEORW
Jayden Strydom4202030.003090.002.25490
Melusi Mgidi4131330.0030160.005.333160
Phillip Jacobs41212212.002080.004.00280
Iain van Aardt41212212.00203311.006.005.5333
Jordan Pretorius47727.0020186.004.094.4183
Ofentse Mathews35515.0010190.002.717190
Matthew Ross-Allen44412.0010160.008.002160
Zack Snook44424.0020170.008.502170
Jayden Steyn32220.002088.004.00281
Jadon Barnard42222.002040.004.00140
Kaylem Wilken31111.001060.006.00160
Logan Schlebusch30010.00102121.005.254211
Hayden Chetty30020.00201919.004.754191