2018/2019 U12 Ekurhuleni Blue

2018/2019 U12 Ekurhuleni Blue

PlayerMRRFNOAvgNMRAAEORW
Callum Burkett7105105452.50405012.505.0010504
Tayla Grisdale87676538.0050796.584.16197912
JP Roos87070535.00506613.205.0813665
Damian Janse van Rensburg76464432.0040577.135.0411.3578
Sean Burkett84848524.00505112.754.6411514
Aryaan Pillay64444444.00404414.676.297443
Nathan Mok62828428.00404110.254.1010414
Aidan Jones5151527.5020376.173.0312.2376
Vaughan Brown39919.00101818.004.504181
Reece Lange87767.00605614.004.6712564
Ruan Posthumus53333.0030290.003.638290
Careem Swanepoel52221.0020256.253.577254